21021 |
Ярошик Елена Викторовна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 26, кв. 5 |
21022 |
Морсков Александр Васильевич |
Плодовое / Кооперативная Ул., дом 1 |
21023 |
Чаленко Зоя Пантелеевна |
Плодовое / Садовый Пер., дом 5 |
21025 |
Сидоренко Ирина Васильевна |
Папанина Ул., дом 44 |
21026 |
Рудь Лидия Дмитриевна |
Чехова Пер., дом 6, кв. 6 |
21027 |
Наздеркина Наталья Николаевна |
Некрасова Ул., дом 42 |
21028 |
Федори Борис Павлович |
Молодежная Ул., дом 14, кв. 54 |
21029 |
Хрипченко Виктор Иванович |
Чехова Пер., дом 4, кв. 12 |
21030 |
Спиваков Петр Михайлович |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 12, кв. 12 |
21033 |
Марченко Любовь Александровна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 14, кв. 15 |
21034 |
Сидорчук Валентина Ивановна |
Новоселов Ул., дом 16 |
21037 |
Верзло Анатолий Константинович |
Победы Ул., дом 20, кв. 36 |
21038 |
Сафонов Анатолий Анатольевич |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 12, кв. 8 |
21039 |
Семенченко Николай Николаевич |
Школьная Ул., дом 2, кв. 7 |
21040 |
Попкова Светлана Владимировна |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 14, кв. 1 |
21044 |
Фоменко Алла Васильевна |
Крымский Пер., дом 2 |
21046 |
Савченко Виктор Илларионович |
Советский Пер., дом 10 |
21047 |
Лахин Владимир Андреевич |
Плодовое / Садовая Ул., дом 13 |
21048 |
Хоменко Александр Никифорович |
Гагарина Ул., дом 15, кв. 53 |
21049 |
Хавлюк Нина Онуфриевна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 12, кв. 9 |
21050 |
Чуприна Лидия Ивановна |
Лесная Ул., дом 4, кв. 8 |
21051 |
Шакурин Владимир Васильевич |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 4, кв. 3 |
21057 |
Продан Мария Васильевна |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 45/А, кв. 1 |
21058 |
Иванюк Анатолий Анатольевич |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 12, кв. 21 |
21059 |
Гречкосий Константин Константинович |
Победы Ул., дом 7, кв. 2 |
21060 |
Кононенко Валентина Митрофановна |
Победы Ул., дом 24, кв. 41 |
21061 |
Муращенко Ирина Семеновна |
Новоселов Ул., дом 4 |
21063 |
Демченко Владимир Иванович |
Победы Ул., дом 93 |
21067 |
Ильченко Зоя Николаевна |
Крупской Ул., дом 3 |
21068 |
Баятян Любовь Николаевна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 1, кв. 32 |
21069 |
Каращенко Иван Андреевич |
Молодежная Ул., дом 12, кв. 30 |
21070 |
Сверчкова Клавдия Васильевна |
Победы Ул., дом 24, кв. 45 |
21071 |
Керимов Назим Шакирович |
Дачная Ул., дом 23 |
21072 |
Базалук Елена Анатольевна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 57 |
21074 |
Анатолидий Мария Ивановна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 74 |
21075 |
Беликов Валентин Николаевич |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 41 |
21076 |
Чуприн Алексей Анатольевич |
Советский Пер., дом 12 |
21078 |
Кучерук Николай Елизарович |
Таврическая Ул., дом 5 |
21079 |
Гаджиев Вячеслав Акрамович |
Победы Ул., дом 20/А, кв. 17 |
21080 |
Гатина Наталья Владимировна |
50 Лет Октября Ул., дом 5 |
21085 |
Бурухин Александр Леонидович |
Гагарина Ул., дом 10, кв. 39 |
21087 |
Шевченко Алла Владимировна |
Плодовое / Пригородная Ул., дом 1/Б |
21088 |
Кольченко Вячеслав Николаевич |
Садовая Ул., дом 33/А |
21089 |
Баева Ольга Алексеевна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 14, кв. 27 |
21090 |
Вильгун Светлана Еремеевна |
Школьная Ул., дом 2, кв. 14 |
21092 |
Хаскельская Татьяна Тихоновна |
Плодовое / Садовая Ул., дом 9/А |
21094 |
Уколова Светлана Александровна |
Победы Ул., дом 24, кв. 21 |
21095 |
Смоляр Татьяна Архиповна |
Кренкеля Ул., дом 71 |
21096 |
Катрич Петр Петрович |
Плодовое / Садовая Ул., дом 10 |
21097 |
Малишевский Василий Викторович |
Крылова Ул., дом 25, кв. 78 |