22153 |
Дорошев Анатолий Алексеевич |
Победы Ул., дом 13, кв. 1 |
22156 |
Стаценко Юрий Васильевич |
Молодежная Ул., дом 10, кв. 6 |
22158 |
Кузякин Василий Васильевич |
Партизанская Ул., дом 7 |
22159 |
Парасенко Иван Павлович |
Придорожная Ул., дом 5, кв. 16 |
22160 |
Хмельницкая Ольга Александровна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 1, кв. 36 |
22161 |
Чесная Светлана Александровна |
Лесная Ул., дом 2, кв. 4 |
22162 |
Крамаренко Василий Васильевич |
Красноармейская Ул., дом 36 |
22163 |
Пешков Владимир Владимирович |
Гагарина Ул., дом 1, кв. 2 |
22164 |
Василишин Вадим Николаевич |
Гагарина Ул., дом 1, кв. 9 |
22165 |
Пензев Михаил Петрович |
Молодежная Ул., дом 18, кв. 8 |
22167 |
Александрова Людмила Васильевна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 7/А, кв. 36 |
22168 |
Завгородний Виктор Алексеевич |
Плодовое / Пригородная Ул., дом 5, кв. 3 |
22169 |
Челноков Владимир Данилович |
Гагарина Ул., дом 12, кв. 13 |
22170 |
Кузьменкова Валентина Петровна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 5, кв. 30 |
22171 |
Мышевская Чеслава Станиславовна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 11, кв. 31 |
22172 |
Беляцкая Валентина Ивановна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 6 |
22173 |
Номеровская Валентина Яковлевна |
Чехова Ул., дом 34 |
22174 |
Ющенко Александр Сергеевич |
Гагарина Ул., дом 10, кв. 30 |
22176 |
Русскина Любовь Федоровна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 14, кв. 2 |
22177 |
Масальцева Ольга Ивановна |
Советский Пер., дом 5 |
22178 |
Шевченко Евдокия Андреевна |
Спортивная Ул., дом 33 |
22179 |
Чигидинова Галина Николаевна |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 27 |
22180 |
Ремесло Людмила Афанасьевна |
Школьная Ул., дом 56 |
22181 |
Бодриченко Станислав Иванович |
Желябова Ул., дом 54 |
22182 |
Слепченко Любовь Петровна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 28, кв. 2 |
22183 |
Филиппов Александр Сергеевич |
Молодежная Ул., дом 14, кв. 2 |
22184 |
Миролюбов Алексей Васильевич |
Гагарина Ул., дом 3, кв. 11 |
22185 |
Михайловский Николай Петрович |
Гагарина Ул., дом 11, кв. 52 |
22187 |
Амелина Тамара Кирилловна |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 12, кв. 22 |
22189 |
Тертышник Николай Николаевич |
Гагарина Ул., дом 7/А, кв. 4 |
22190 |
Верещак Николай Иванович |
Победы Ул., дом 19, кв. 1 |
22192 |
Коваценко Аи |
Победы Ул., дом 22, кв. 10 |
22193 |
Даниленкова Наталья Ивановна |
Красноармейская Ул., дом 3 |
22194 |
Яворская Вера Алексеевна |
Маяковского Ул., дом 12 |
22195 |
Терешко Татьяна Сергеевна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 16, кв. 48 |
22197 |
Сметанин Николай Максимович |
Кирова Ул., дом 13 |
22198 |
Багмет Людмила Леонидовна |
Молодежная Ул., дом 14, кв. 42 |
22199 |
Прошутинская Ольга Михайловна |
Гагарина Ул., дом 12, кв. 20 |
22200 |
Мельниченко Нелля Тихоновна |
Победы Ул., дом 62 |
22201 |
Якимов Александр Васильевич |
Гагарина Ул., дом 11, кв. 37 |
22202 |
Дзябко Анатолий Афанасьевич |
Школьная Ул., дом 4, кв. 3 |
22203 |
Касенкова Тамара Александровна |
Школьная Ул., дом 32 |
22204 |
Шавлюкевич Анатолий Петрович |
Горького Пер., дом 12 |
22205 |
Сковпень Ирина Александровна |
Коммунальная Ул., дом 23, кв. 2 |
22206 |
Кораблин Николай Кузьмич |
Школьная Ул., дом 4, кв. 18 |
22207 |
Титенко Феодосий Григорьевич |
Победы Ул., дом 22, кв. 49 |
22208 |
Шевченко Лидия Ивановна |
Чапаева Ул., дом 1 |
22209 |
Журавлев Алексей Александрович |
Плодовое / Советская Ул., дом 1/А, кв. 1 |
22210 |
Халилов Энвер |
Матросова Ул., дом 30 |
22211 |
Абилтарова Мерзие Разыковна |
Победы Ул., дом 21, кв. 9 |