26908 |
Трусило Чеслав Адольфович |
Резы / Янки Купалы Ул., дом 5 |
26909 |
Клус Ирина Франтишковна |
Первомайская Ул., дом 10, кв. 3 |
26910 |
Зубель Генрих Валерьянович |
Первомайская Ул., дом 2, кв. 6 |
26911 |
Пачинчик Юрий Тадеушевич |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 21 |
26912 |
Седельник Рышард Иванович |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 15 |
26913 |
Шанчук Елена Николаевна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 11, кв. 3 |
26914 |
Данилевич Геннадий Иванович |
Первомайский, дом 31, кв. 1 |
26915 |
Васюк Людмила Станиславовна |
Первомайский, дом 26 |
26916 |
Рудый Антоний Янович |
Первомайский, дом 27 |
26917 |
Данилевич Алина Ивановна |
Первомайский, дом 31, кв. 1 |
26918 |
Рудая Кристина Иосифовна |
Первомайский, дом 17 |
26919 |
Махамет Александр Николаевич |
Резы, дом 19 |
26920 |
Ананенко Александр Алексеевич |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 42 |
26921 |
Альсевич Виктор Николаевич |
Пашкевич Э. Ул., дом 17 |
26922 |
Черняк Татьяна Ивановна |
Некрасова Ул., дом 11, кв. 2 |
26923 |
Бузюк Александр Николаевич |
Ленина Ул., дом 55, кв. 4 |
26926 |
Волосюк Раиса Григорьевна |
Островского Ул., дом 27, кв. 36 |
26931 |
Павлюкевич Елена Ивановна |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 20 |
26933 |
Плющ Елена Васильевна |
Островского Ул., дом 26, кв. 29 |
26934 |
Моенва Андрей Владимирович |
Островского Ул., дом 22, кв. 39 |
26936 |
Касперович Иосиф Брониславович |
Резы / Конечная Ул., дом 23 |
26937 |
Трушенкова Владислава Вацлавовна |
Заводская Ул., дом 10, кв. 32 |
26938 |
Асанович Юзеф Романович |
Восточная Ул., дом 6, кв. 2 |
26941 |
Гаевская Мария Станиславовна |
Резы / Луговая Ул., дом 34 |
26942 |
Бартош Александр Владимирович |
Строителей Ул., дом 5/3, кв. 16 |
26943 |
Карпейчик Жанна Ивановна |
Ленина Ул., дом 55, кв. 14 |
26944 |
Васюк Иван Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 14, кв. 45 |
26946 |
Филипчик Владимир Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 27, кв. 13 |
26947 |
Балухтан Анатолий Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 15, кв. 20 |
26948 |
Фомко Иван Павлович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 22, кв. 15 |
26949 |
Морозик Ян Янович |
Островского Ул., дом 5, кв. 12 |
26950 |
Бажанова Валентина Антоновна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 19 |
26951 |
Миколайчик Лидия Юльяновна |
Островского Ул., дом 20, кв. 60 |
26952 |
Михайловский Петр Петрович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 36, кв. 22 |
26953 |
Ванелик Иосиф Станиславович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 16, кв. 18 |
26954 |
Синкевич Татьяна Николаевна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 42, кв. 54 |
26955 |
Иванов Михаил Ефимович |
Островского Ул., дом 21, кв. 32 |
26956 |
Соболь Николай Николаевич |
Островского Ул., дом 9, кв. 9 |
26957 |
Шершень Дмитрий Иванович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 15 |
26958 |
Маргун Владимир Иванович |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 9 |
26959 |
Шишкина Марина Станиславовна |
Островского Ул., дом 5, кв. 8 |
26960 |
Рудый Геннадий Янович |
Восточная Ул., дом 34 |
26961 |
Петраневич Александр Фадеевич |
Островского Ул., дом 14, кв. 34 |
26962 |
Бобко Александр Викентьевич |
Островского Ул., дом 17, кв. 16 |
26963 |
Грачев Николай Петрович |
Островского Ул., дом 17, кв. 60 |
26964 |
Щербатюк Ядвига Яковлевна |
Островского Ул., дом 15, кв. 15 |
26965 |
Римко Лариса Филиповна |
Островского Ул., дом 3, кв. 3 |
26966 |
Редько Анатолий Васильевич |
Островского Ул., дом 1, кв. 60 |
26967 |
Сафарова Алина Ионо |
Зеленая Ул., дом 32, кв. 29 |
26968 |
Кирилова София Евсеевна |
Островского Ул., дом 23, кв. 1 |