25950 |
Цесарев Василий Васильевич |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 10, кв. 34 |
25951 |
Мысливец Иван Эдуардоаич |
Ленина Ул., дом 55, кв. 17 |
25953 |
Данцевич Мария Францевна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 42, кв. 10 |
25954 |
Маленчик Анна Михайловна |
Ленина Ул., дом 51, кв. 15 |
25955 |
Трахимчик Людмила Вячеславовна |
Лермонтова Ул., дом 10 |
25956 |
Маркевич Геновефа Яновна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 14, кв. 15 |
25957 |
Даниленко Людмила Филиповна |
Комсомольская Ул., дом 14, кв. 14 |
25958 |
Ермак Данута Валерьяновна |
Кирова Ул., дом 39 |
25959 |
Яскевич Алина Генриковна |
Островского Ул., дом 21, кв. 64 |
25960 |
Шурко Иван Михайлович |
Юго-Западная Ул., дом 4/4, кв. 1 |
25962 |
Арабчик Яоанна Иосифовна |
Чапаева Ул., дом 31, кв. 3 |
25963 |
Пацук Антонина Александровна |
Чкалова Ул., дом 19 |
25964 |
Хатько Анна Иосифовна |
Гастелло Ул., дом 60, кв. 2 |
25965 |
Хвойницкий Иван Станиславович |
Пушкина Ул., дом 28, кв. 40 |
25966 |
Нестер Валентина Станиславовна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 32, кв. 14 |
25967 |
Долговская Геновефа Феликсовна |
Чкалова Ул., дом 24 |
25968 |
Шершень Татьяна Борисовна |
Чкалова Ул., дом 22 |
25970 |
Степанцевич Виктор Александрович |
Зеленая Ул., дом 34, кв. 4 |
25971 |
Туревич Тадеуш Станиславович |
Восточная Ул., дом 4 |
25972 |
Котькина Александр Иванович |
Врублевского Ул., дом 14 |
25973 |
Демидчик Ольга Ивановна |
Центральная Ул., дом 29 |
25974 |
Липский Вечеслав Михайлович |
Западная Ул., дом 28 |
25976 |
Ульянчик Ян Иванович |
Западная Ул., дом 13 |
25977 |
Морозик Наталья Ярославовна |
Резы / Луговая Ул., дом 14 |
25979 |
Мисюк Тадеуш Иосифович |
Западная Ул., дом 3 |
25980 |
Осовик Ирена Григорьевна |
Центральная Ул., дом 12 |
25981 |
Жукель Виктор Юзефович |
Резы / Луговая Ул., дом 9 |
25982 |
Боровски Арсений Федорович |
Западная Ул., дом 10 |
25983 |
Степуро Николай Андреевич |
Пашкевич Э. Ул., дом 3 |
25984 |
Базевич Виктор Эдуардович |
Шупени Ул., дом 3 |
25985 |
Столярова Людмила Владимировна |
Заводская Ул., дом 4, кв. 37 |
25992 |
Бочка Иван Казимирович |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 7 |
25993 |
Лепеша Ягуслава Вильгельмовна |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 24 |
25994 |
Чернявская Елена Ивановна |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 3 |
25995 |
Чернюк Мария Антоновна |
Ленина Ул., дом 57, кв. 23 |
25996 |
Касперович Мария Александровна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 3, кв. 23 |
26000 |
Салкевич Данута Яновна |
Резы / Цветочная Ул., дом 22 |
26002 |
Цеслюк Андрей Иванович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 10, кв. 4 |
26003 |
Дысько Иван Иосифович |
Ленина Ул., дом 51, кв. 34 |
26004 |
Гончаров Константин Александрович |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 16, кв. 2 |
26005 |
Черняк Данута Юльяновна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 20, кв. 1 |
26006 |
Горни Алина Тадеушевна |
Пушкина Ул., дом 26, кв. 12 |
26008 |
Дудковский Александр Семенович |
17 Сентября Ул., дом 10, кв. 31 |
26009 |
Вертинская Чеслава Чеславовна |
Школьная Ул., дом 19 |
26010 |
Полубятко Ксения Михайловна |
Кирова Ул., дом 49 |
26011 |
Шихонцов Олег Иванович |
Кленовая Ул., дом 6 |
26012 |
Шанчук Николай Михайлович |
Каштановая Ул., дом 6/6, кв. 2 |
26013 |
Рябцева Анна Станиславовна |
Октябрьская Ул., дом 16, кв. 3 |
26016 |
Василевский Александр Степанович |
Парковая Ул., дом 35, кв. 12 |
26017 |
Кучук Евгения Ивановна |
Зеленая Ул., дом 18, кв. 37 |