2421866 |
"Гу ""Средняя Школа N136""" |
Ул.байзакова, дом 130 |
2421868 |
"Тоо "" Казгииз """ |
Пр.абая, дом 115 |
2421869 |
Команчук Татьяна Николаевна |
Ул.манаса, дом 33, кв. 14 |
2421870 |
Старостин Сергей Анатольевич |
Ул.ауэзова, дом 64/3, кв. 16 |
2421871 |
Русаков Сергей Александрович |
Ул.манаса, дом 19, кв. 44 |
2421872 |
Чп Конысбаева Жанна Шынгисхановна |
Пр.абая, дом 115 |
2421874 |
Бриленок Ва |
Пр.гагарина, дом 10, кв. 42 |
2421876 |
Амиртаев Тельман Сайлауович |
Ул.клочкова, дом 130, кв. 54 |
2421877 |
"Акционерное Общество ""Элмо""" |
Ул.мынбаева, дом 46/48 |
2421878 |
Клименко Надежда Васильевна |
Ул.джандарбекова, дом 109, кв. 19 |
2421879 |
Райшел Ардак Жаиковна |
Ул.линия 6, дом 7/1, кв. 2 |
2421880 |
Пучков Ви |
Ул.карасай Батыра, дом 189, кв. 30 |
2421882 |
Абдыкадырова Гульнар Избасаровна |
Пр.абая, дом 66, кв. 21 |
2421883 |
Канатова Миюа Ниязовна |
Ул.толе Би, дом 157, кв. 4 |
2421886 |
Джиенкулов Заур Сергазович |
Ул.радостовца Владимира, дом 33, кв. 5 |
2421888 |
"Тоо ""Рубин""" |
Ул.ауэзова, дом 99 |
2421889 |
Вайман Виктория Михайловна |
Ул.манаса, дом 19, кв. 68 |
2421890 |
"Тоо ""Юнити""" |
Ул.розыбакиева, дом 72/А |
2421891 |
Калинович Аг |
Ул.мынбаева, дом 14/1, кв. 18 |
2421892 |
Вейсалов Евгений Магаметович |
Ул.радостовца Владимира, дом 47, кв. 60 |
2421893 |
Андреева Елена Борисовна |
Ул.исаева, дом 55, кв. 22 |
2421895 |
Урунова Диана Алимжоновна |
Ул.казыбек Би, дом 164, кв. 30 |
2421896 |
Тургамбеков Нк |
Ул.айманова, дом 33, кв. 3 |
2421897 |
Лян Владимир Нет Отчества |
Ул.мынбаева, дом 67, кв. 3 |
2421899 |
"Гцт ""Алматытелеком"" /Технологический Трафик/" |
Ул.панфилова, дом 190 |
2421900 |
"Тоо "" Тпк Орлеу """ |
Ул.казыбек Би, дом 65 |
2421901 |
"Кио Дгп ""Госнпцзем""" |
Ул.ауэзова, дом 107 |
2421903 |
Башкатова Лидия Ивановна |
Ул.умбетбаева, дом 41/А |
2421906 |
Казиев Ма |
Ул.биокомбинат, дом 20, кв. 22 |
2421907 |
Бойко Лариса Дмитриевна |
Ул.линия 6, дом 7, кв. 18 |
2421908 |
"Тоо""Зер""" |
Ул.шевченко, дом 204 |
2421909 |
"Ао ""Алматытемир""" |
Ул.ауэзова, дом 2 |
2421910 |
Торжегутов Агылю Мурзагалиевич |
Ул.радостовца Владимира, дом 39, кв. 11 |
2421911 |
"Тоо ""Стройсистема""" |
Пр.абая, дом 68/74 |
2421913 |
Колпакова Елена Юрьевна |
Ул.карасай Батыра, дом 169, кв. 30 |
2421914 |
"Алматинский Филиал Адгп ""Алматынпцзем""" |
Ул.ауэзова, дом 107 |
2421915 |
Кумарбаева Айгуль Тлектесовна |
Пр.абая, дом 139, кв. 16 |
2421916 |
Сиридина Ольга Ивановна |
Ул.манаса, дом 24/А, кв. 9 |
2421917 |
Какимов Нуржан Бельгибаевич |
Ул.радостовца Владимира, дом 37, кв. 14 |
2421918 |
Тоо Алгабас |
Ул.джамбула, дом 159 |
2421920 |
Краснобородкин Ас |
Ул.манаса, дом 5, кв. 8 |
2421921 |
Ганева Светлана Васильевна |
Пр.абая, дом 139, кв. 5 |
2421922 |
Смолина Ан |
Ул.манаса, дом 19, кв. 50 |
2421923 |
Ким Виалетта Александровна |
Ул.розыбакиева, дом 72, кв. 92 |
2421924 |
Анциферов Владимир Семенович |
Ул.курмангазы, дом 164, кв. 53 |
2421925 |
"Тоо""Ворота Сервис""" |
Пр.гагарина, дом 35/Оф. 135 |
2421926 |
Баранов Сергей Николаевич |
Ул.клочкова, дом 105, кв. 30 |
2421927 |
Аханова Ба |
Ул.ауэзова, дом 129, кв. 18 |
2421928 |
Пошелюжная Ла |
Ул.манаса, дом 33, кв. 78 |
2421929 |
Демченко Ес |
Ул.богенбай Батыра, дом 237, кв. 20 |